• SC SMA905 Duplex Jumper Cable OM2 50/125 Multimode
SC/PC SMA905/PC Patch Cord, OM2 50/125 Multimode, Duplex, Outer Diameter of Cable Jacket 3.0mm.
Standard Patch CablesSMA905/PC
OM2 50/125 Multimode
3.0mm
OM2 50/125 Multimode
SC/PC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

SC SMA905 Duplex Jumper Cable OM2 50/125 Multimode

  • Product ID: 107218
  • Product Code: FOC-DX-OM2-SMA905-SC
  • Part Number: 201195226002
  • Availability: 1-2 Days
  • $27.02


Available Options


Tags: SC/PC, SMA905/PC