• FC E2000/APC Duplex Jumper Cable OS2 9/125 Singlemode
FC/UPC E2000/APC Patch Cord, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Duplex, Outer Diameter of Cable Jacket 2.0mm/3.0mm Optional.
Standard Patch CablesE2000/APC
OS2 9/125 Singlemode
0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm
OS2 9/125 Singlemode
FC/UPC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

FC E2000/APC Duplex Jumper Cable OS2 9/125 Singlemode

  • Product ID: 107007
  • Product Code: FOC-DX-OS2-E2000/APC-FC
  • Part Number: 201152221002
  • Availability: 1-2 Days
  • $27.03


Available Options


Tags: FC/UPC, E2000/APC