• LC/APC FC/APC Duplex Jumper Cable OS2 9/125 Singlemode
LC/APC FC/APC Patch Cord, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Duplex, Outer Diameter of Cable Jacket 2.0mm/3.0mm Optional.
Standard Patch CablesFC/APC
OS2 9/125 Singlemode
0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm
OS2 9/125 Singlemode
E2000/APC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

LC/APC FC/APC Duplex Jumper Cable OS2 9/125 Singlemode

  • Product ID: 107023
  • Product Code: FOC-DX-OS2-FC/APC-LC/APC
  • Part Number: 201212521002
  • Availability: 1-2 Days
  • $13.20


Available Options


Tags: LC/APC, FC/APC