• FC SC Duplex Jumper Cable OM4 50/125 Multimode
FC/PC SC/PC Patch Cord, OM4 50/125 Multimode, Duplex, Outer Diameter of Cable Jacket 2.0mm/3.0mm Optional.
Standard Patch CablesFC/PC
OM4 50/125 Multimode
0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm
OM4 50/125 Multimode
SC/PC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

FC SC Duplex Jumper Cable OM4 50/125 Multimode

  • Product ID: 107111
  • Product Code: FOC-DX-OM4-FC-SC
  • Part Number: 201235228002
  • Availability: 1-2 Days
  • $4.81


Available Options


Tags: FC/PC, SC/PC