• SC SC/APC Duplex Jumper Cable OS2 9/125 Singlemode
SC/UPC SC/APC Patch Cord, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Duplex, Outer Diameter of Cable Jacket 2.0mm/3.0mm Optional.
Standard Patch CablesSC/APC
OS2 9/125 Singlemode
0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm
OS2 9/125 Singlemode
SC/UPC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

SC SC/APC Duplex Jumper Cable OS2 9/125 Singlemode

  • Product ID: 107077
  • Product Code: FOC-DX-OS2-SC/APC-SC
  • Part Number: 201505121002
  • Availability: 1-2 Days
  • $5.06


Available Options


Tags: SC/UPC, SC/APC